Listed 3 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 85m² in Jordbro

Moränvägen 78, 137 64 Jordbro, Sweden

10 392 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

jordbro, stockholm, haninge

Hyresrätt på Moränvägen 78 i Jordbro med 3 rum (85 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

85 m²

Price

10 392 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

122 kr

Map

The listing is located at Moränvägen 78, 137 64 Jordbro, Sweden

Loading map