Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Falkenberg

Södergatan, 311 75 Falkenberg, Sweden

9 295 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Södergatan, Falkenberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

9 295 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

175 kr

Map

The listing is located at Södergatan, 311 75 Falkenberg, Sweden

Loading map