2 rooms apartment of 13m² in Luleå

Professorsvägen 64-78, 977 51 Luleå, Sweden

4 300 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 26-09-2025

apartment at Professorsvägen, Luleå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

13 m²

Price

4 300 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

26-09-2025

Price per m²

331 kr

Map

The listing is located at Professorsvägen 64-78, 977 51 Luleå, Sweden

Loading map