1 room apartment of 45m² in Luleå

Fridhemsgatan 19, 974 41 Luleå, Sweden

4 082 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Fridhemsgatan 19

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

45 m²

Price

4 082 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

91 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fridhemsgatan 19, 974 41 Luleå, Sweden

Loading map