2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Täby kommun

Kubikvägen, 187 60 Täby kommun, Sweden

13 300 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Kubikvägen, Täby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

13 300 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

277 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kubikvägen, 187 60 Täby kommun, Sweden

Loading map