1 room apartment of 37m² in Täby kommun

Kubikvägen, 187 60 Täby kommun, Sweden

10 420 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 12-04-2026

apartment at Kubikvägen, Täby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

37 m²

Price

10 420 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

12-04-2026

Price per m²

282 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kubikvägen, 187 60 Täby kommun, Sweden

Loading map