2 rooms apartment of 44m² in Täby kommun

Kubikvägen, 187 60 Täby kommun, Sweden

11 800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 19-09-2025

apartment at Kubikvägen, Täby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

44 m²

Price

11 800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

19-09-2025

Price per m²

268 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kubikvägen, 187 60 Täby kommun, Sweden

Loading map