2 rooms apartment of 33m² in Visby

Fältgatan, 621 38 Visby, Sweden

9 600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-08-2026

apartment at Fältgatan, Visby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

33 m²

Price

9 600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-08-2026

Price per m²

291 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fältgatan, 621 38 Visby, Sweden

Loading map