1 room apartment of 25m² in Visby

Visborgsgatan, 621 58 Visby, Sweden

8 300 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 29-08-2026

apartment at Visborgsgatan, Visby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

25 m²

Price

8 300 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

29-08-2026

Price per m²

332 kr

Map

The listing is located at Visborgsgatan, 621 58 Visby, Sweden

Loading map