4 rooms apartment of 96m² in Stockholm

Ekholmsvägen, 127 48 Stockholm, Sweden

16 046 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Ekholmsvägen, Skärholmen

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

96 m²

Price

16 046 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

167 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ekholmsvägen, 127 48 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map