3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Stockholm

Stamgatan, 125 74 Stockholm, Sweden

13 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-05-2026

apartment at Stamgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

13 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-05-2026

Price per m²

186 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stamgatan, 125 74 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map