Listed today

5 rooms apartment of 98m² in Stockholm

Valfrid Palmgrens Gata 12, 113 43 Stockholm, Sweden

17 493 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-07-2026

5 RoK

Property type

apartment

Rooms

5

Size

98 m²

Price

17 493 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-07-2026

Price per m²

179 kr

Map

The listing is located at Valfrid Palmgrens Gata 12, 113 43 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map