Listed today

4 rooms apartment of 101m² in Gustavsberg

Stig Lindbergs gata, 134 53 Gustavsberg, Sweden

19 480 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

4 RoK

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

101 m²

Price

19 480 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

193 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stig Lindbergs gata, 134 53 Gustavsberg, Sweden

Loading map