Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 79m² in Gustavsberg

Stig Lindbergs gata, 134 53 Gustavsberg, Sweden

16 006 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

3 RoK

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

79 m²

Price

16 006 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

203 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stig Lindbergs gata, 134 53 Gustavsberg, Sweden

Loading map