Listed today

3 rooms house of 65m² in Lycksele

Blå vägen 6, 921 31 Lycksele, Sweden

8 626 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

villaryd, lycksele, västerbotten

Hyresrätt på Smedsbergsvägen 6 i LYCKSELE med 3 rum (65 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

65 m²

Price

8 626 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

133 kr

Map

The listing is located at Blå vägen 6, 921 31 Lycksele, Sweden

Loading map