Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Viken

Paradäpplegatan, 263 64 Viken, Sweden

10 249 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

viken, skåne, höganäs

Hyresrätt på Paradisäpplegatan 13 A i Viken med 2 rum (60 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

10 249 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

171 kr

Map

The listing is located at Paradäpplegatan, 263 64 Viken, Sweden

Loading map