Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 102m² in Vetlanda

Granvägen 6, 574 32 Vetlanda, Sweden

9 817 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

vetlanda, jönköping

Hyresrätt på Granvägen 5 i Vetlanda med 3 rum (102 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

102 m²

Price

9 817 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

96 kr

Map

The listing is located at Granvägen 6, 574 32 Vetlanda, Sweden

Loading map