Listed 4 days ago

4 rooms apartment of 91m² in Upplands Väsby

Mälarvägen, 194 47 Upplands Väsby, Sweden

19 177 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

upplands väsby, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Mälarvägen 81 i Upplands Väsby med 4 rum (91 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

91 m²

Price

19 177 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

211 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mälarvägen, 194 47 Upplands Väsby, Sweden

Loading map