Listed yesterday

1 room house of 55m² in Örebro

Tunnelgatan, 703 63 Örebro, Sweden

9 791 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Tunnelgatan 1 B

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

55 m²

Price

9 791 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

178 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tunnelgatan, 703 63 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map