Listed today

1 room house of 58m² in Örebro

Tunnelgatan, 703 63 Örebro, Sweden

10 078 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Tunnelgatan 1 A

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

58 m²

Price

10 078 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

174 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tunnelgatan, 703 63 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map