2 rooms apartment of 89m² in Bollnäs

Trädgårdsgatan, 821 42 Bollnäs, Sweden

8 263 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

Trädgårdsgatan 3A

Välkommen till en rymlig och mysig 2rok på Trädgårdsgatan i centrala Bollnäs.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

89 m²

Price

8 263 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Garden

Yes

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

93 kr

Map

The listing is located at Trädgårdsgatan, 821 42 Bollnäs, Sweden

Loading map