Listed today

1 room apartment of 35m² in Enköping

Gjutaregatan 11, 749 43 Enköping, Sweden

7 459 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

Svarvaregatan 5 C

Du som är intresserad av att söka bostaden kan boka visning genom att

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

7 459 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

213 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gjutaregatan 11, 749 43 Enköping, Sweden

Loading map