1 room apartment of 27m² in Härad

Borgportsvägen, 645 71 Härad, Sweden

5 028 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

strängnäs, södermanland

Hyresrätt på Borgportsvägen 1B i Strängnäs med 1 rum (27 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

27 m²

Price

5 028 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

186 kr

Map

The listing is located at Borgportsvägen, 645 71 Härad, Sweden

Loading map