3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Höör

Höör, Höörs Kommun, Sweden

10 997 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

Stinsgränd 3

Välkommen till Höör och denna genomgående 3 rumslägenhet!Är du intresserad av att komma på visning?

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

10 997 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

145 kr

Map

The listing is located at Höör, Höörs Kommun, Sweden

Loading map