Listed today

1 room apartment of 31m² in Stockholm

Erstagatan 1C, 116 36 Stockholm, Sweden

6 888 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

södermalm, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Erstagatan 1C i Stockholm med 1 rum (31 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

31 m²

Price

6 888 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

222 kr

Map

The listing is located at Erstagatan 1C, 116 36 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map