1 room apartment of 57m² in Nyköping

Slottsgatan, 611 32 Nyköping, Sweden

9 910 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-03-2026

Slottsgatan 4 C

Historiskt & nybyggt i läckra lägen Läs mer om Centrum Väster

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

57 m²

Price

9 910 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-03-2026

Price per m²

174 kr

Map

The listing is located at Slottsgatan, 611 32 Nyköping, Sweden

Loading map