Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 45m² in Skellefteå

Dirigentvägen, 931 47 Skellefteå, Sweden

8 793 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

sjungande dalen, skellefteå, västerbotten

Hyresrätt på Dirigentvägen 64 i Skellefteå med 2 rum (45 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

45 m²

Price

8 793 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

195 kr

Map

The listing is located at Dirigentvägen, 931 47 Skellefteå, Sweden

Loading map