Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Sandviken

Seegatan, 811 33 Sandviken, Sweden

8 744 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

Seegatan 9 A

Ort: Sandviken Objektnr.: Tillgänglig .m: Publicerad till: Våningsplan: 1 Dagar publicerad: 0 Balkong mot väster Bredbandstjänster: Kan beställas El: Eget abonnemang Lägenheten har balkong Värme: Ingår i hyra

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

8 744 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

117 kr

Map

The listing is located at Seegatan, 811 33 Sandviken, Sweden

Loading map