Listed yesterday
Kulvägen, 880 51 Bodum District, Sweden
6 474 kr / month
Hyresrätt på Kulvägen 7 B i Rossön med 2 rum (71 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
71 m²
Price
6 474 kr
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
91 kr
The listing is located at Kulvägen, 880 51 Bodum District, Sweden
Loading map