Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 72m² in Stockholm

Multrågatan 150, 162 55 Stockholm, Sweden

13 176 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

råcksta, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Multrågatan 150 i Stockholm med 3 rum (72 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

72 m²

Price

13 176 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

183 kr

Map

The listing is located at Multrågatan 150, 162 55 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map