1 room apartment of 38m² in Kalmar

Daléngatan 14, 392 38 Kalmar, Sweden

4 635 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 09-04-2026

Oxhagen, Kalmar

Innan tillträde förses bostaden med: – Nya tapeter i vardagsrum. Vid erbjudande delas

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

4 635 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

09-04-2026

Price per m²

122 kr

Map

The listing is located at Daléngatan 14, 392 38 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map