4 rooms apartment of 85m² in Södertälje

Fina Svenséns gata, Rättaregatan, 152 59 Södertälje, Sweden

16 100 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

östertälje, södertälje, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Rättaregatan 9D i Södertälje med 4 rum (85 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

85 m²

Price

16 100 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

189 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fina Svenséns gata, Rättaregatan, 152 59 Södertälje, Sweden

Loading map