Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 131m² in Norrköping

Hantverkaregatan 54G, 603 52 Norrköping, Sweden

16 568 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

östantill, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på S:t Persgatan 139 G i Norrköping med 3 rum (131 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

131 m²

Price

16 568 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

126 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hantverkaregatan 54G, 603 52 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map