2 rooms apartment of 68m² in Kalmar

Smålands Lejons väg 5F, 393 58 Kalmar, Sweden

6 503 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

Norrliden, Kalmar

Vid erbjudande delas Tvättmaskin finns Bor du hos Kalmarhem har du alltid tre (3) månaders uppsägningstid på ditt befintliga bostadsavtal.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

68 m²

Price

6 503 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

96 kr

Map

The listing is located at Smålands Lejons väg 5F, 393 58 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map