Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Malmö

Kantatgatan 64, 215 52 Malmö, Sweden

9 633 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

lindängen, malmö, skåne

Hyresrätt på Kantatgatan 64 i Malmö med 2 rum (60 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

9 633 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

161 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kantatgatan 64, 215 52 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map