Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 70m² in Pajala

Ladugårdsvägen, 984 32 Pajala, Sweden

6 347 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-08-2026

Ladugårdsvägen 15 E

Hyreshöjning from 1 juli 2026.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

70 m²

Price

6 347 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-08-2026

Price per m²

91 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ladugårdsvägen, 984 32 Pajala, Sweden

Loading map