Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 41m² in Oskarshamn

Ingenjörsvägen, 572 60 Oskarshamn, Sweden

4 121 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

kristineberg, oskarshamn, kalmar

Hyresrätt på Ingenjörsvägen 38 i Oskarshamn med 1 rum (41 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

41 m²

Price

4 121 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

101 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ingenjörsvägen, 572 60 Oskarshamn, Sweden

Loading map