Listed 2 days ago

1 room apartment of 21m² in Umeå

Klintvägen 31, 33, 907 37 Umeå, Sweden

2 923 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

Klintvägen 33

Viss avvikelse på planritningen kan förekomma. Skala och mått kan avvika från verkligheten.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

21 m²

Price

2 923 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

139 kr

Map

The listing is located at Klintvägen 31, 33, 907 37 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map