2 rooms apartment of 44m² in Stockholm

Hanstavägen 49, 164 21 Stockholm, Sweden

10 843 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

kista, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Hanstavägen 49 i Stockholm med 2 rum (44 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

44 m²

Price

10 843 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

246 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hanstavägen 49, 164 21 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map