Listed today

1 room apartment of 24m² in Stockholm

Hanstavägen 49, 164 91 Stockholm, Sweden

6 684 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

kista, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Hanstavägen 49 i Stockholm med 1 rum (24 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

24 m²

Price

6 684 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

279 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hanstavägen 49, 164 91 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map