Listed 4 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 66m² in Landskrona

Föreningsgatan, 261 36 Landskrona, Sweden

11 161 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

karlslund, landskrona, skåne

Hyresrätt på Föreningsgatan 137 i Landskrona med 3 rum (66 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

66 m²

Price

11 161 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

169 kr

Map

The listing is located at Föreningsgatan, 261 36 Landskrona, Sweden

Loading map