2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Ilsbo

Kyrkvägen 3B, 829 91 Ilsbo, Sweden

5 777 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

ilsbo, gävleborg, nordanstig

Läs mer hos mäklaren.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

5 777 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

98 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kyrkvägen 3B, 829 91 Ilsbo, Sweden

Loading map