4 rooms house of 113m² in Ekerö kommun

Adelsö kyrka, Adelsö socken, Ekerö Kommun, Sweden

14 210 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Sättra gård lillgården, Adelsö

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

113 m²

Price

14 210 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Rural

Yes

Price per m²

126 kr

Map

The listing is located at Adelsö kyrka, Adelsö socken, Ekerö Kommun, Sweden

Loading map