1 room house of 12m² in Partille

Östra Bäckevägen, 433 34 Partille, Sweden

4 250 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Östra Bäckevägen, Sävedalen

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

12 m²

Price

4 250 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

354 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östra Bäckevägen, 433 34 Partille, Sweden

Loading map