5 rooms house of 107m² in Tullinge

Önnemovägen, 146 53 Tullinge, Sweden

17 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Önnemovägen , Tullinge

Property type

house

Rooms

5

Size

107 m²

Price

17 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

164 kr

Map

The listing is located at Önnemovägen, 146 53 Tullinge, Sweden

Loading map