2 rooms house of 60m² in Grängesberg västra

Kyrkviksvägen, 772 90 Grängesberg västra, Sweden

5 250 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

house at Kyrkviksvägen, Grängesberg

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

5 250 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

88 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kyrkviksvägen, 772 90 Grängesberg västra, Sweden

Loading map