3 rooms house of 29m² in Tjörnarp

Tjörnarp, Höörs Kommun, Sweden

3 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Karlarpsvägen, Tjörnarp

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

29 m²

Price

3 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

103 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tjörnarp, Höörs Kommun, Sweden

Loading map