8 rooms house of 280m² in Hudiksvall

Dammsvedenvägen, 824 40 Hudiksvall, Sweden

18 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Dammsvedenvägen, Hudiksvall

Property type

house

Rooms

8

Size

280 m²

Price

18 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

64 kr

Map

The listing is located at Dammsvedenvägen, 824 40 Hudiksvall, Sweden

Loading map