3 rooms house of 85m² in Ystads kommun

Östra Balkåkravägen, 271 91 Ystads kommun, Sweden

8 600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house at Balkåkravägen, Ystad

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

85 m²

Price

8 600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

101 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östra Balkåkravägen, 271 91 Ystads kommun, Sweden

Loading map