Listed 6 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 51m² in Hässleholm

Finjagatan, 281 52 Hässleholm, Sweden

8 443 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

hässleholm, skåne

Hyresrätt på Finjagatan 1A i Hässleholm med 2 rum (51 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

51 m²

Price

8 443 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

166 kr

Map

The listing is located at Finjagatan, 281 52 Hässleholm, Sweden

Loading map